Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 3 2
28.02.20
semifinále
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 2 7 6
John Isner 1 6 5 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 64 6 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Maxime Cressy 2 4 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 611 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Marc Polmans 0 5 62
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 63
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jeff Wolf 2 5 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 64 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Novak Djokovic 2 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 68 1
28.02.20
semifinále
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 63 6 0
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 2 1
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Majed Kilani 2 0 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7
George Loffhagen 0 3 63
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 5 0
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 2 7 64
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 5 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 3 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 61 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Lukas Klein 2 6 5 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 7 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 64 63
muži dvojhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 62 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 4 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 0 6 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Tiago Cacao 2 7 2 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 6 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 66 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 4 6 5
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 0 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Igor Sijsling 2 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 7
Anton Matusevich 1 79 62 65
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 2 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 2 74 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 1 74 1
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 65
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 64
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 72 4 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jiri Vesely 2 7 7
Harold Mayot 0 63 65
muži dvojhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Renzo Olivo 2 3 7 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 65 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Federico Delbonis 0 5 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 1
Christian Garin skreč 0 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 4 2
28.02.20
semifinále
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 76 0 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 1 7 13
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 65 11
28.02.20
semifinále
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 1 74 7
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 63
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 65 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 4 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 2
28.02.20
semifinále
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 62 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 0 5 2
28.02.20
semifinále
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 1 6
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez skreč 0 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 10
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 3 6 7
28.02.20
semifinále
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 74 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 1 w/o
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
28.02.20
semifinále
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 64
28.02.20
semifinále
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6 11
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 5 73 9
muži štvorhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 3 7
28.02.20
semifinále
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 2 1
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 0 3 3
28.02.20
semifinále
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 65
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 0 3 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 0 1 1
28.02.20
semifinále
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 1 6 3 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 0 2 1
28.02.20
semifinále
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 63
muži štvorhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
semifinále
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 0 65 4
28.02.20
semifinále
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 2
<