TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Bergamo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filiberto Fumagalli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Gigante | 1 | 76 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Nardi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 61 | 75 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |||||
Delray Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Galarneau | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Washi Gervais | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamen Damov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
David Volfson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Koblenz Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Ehrenschneider | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johann Willems | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Pontoglio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 finále |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 1 | 3 | 76 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Backman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marlon Vankan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Osman Torski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patricio Alvarado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 1 | 73 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Bruno Figlia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Ross | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Stoiana | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronaldo Alexandre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Chamdani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Beltranena | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nathaniel Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Foote | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Constantin Spiridon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Drew Davison | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Digraci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Lugari | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grandouiller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Hoeyeraal | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 68 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Herman Hoeyeraal | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
George Loffhagen skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Franzini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amer Naow | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Gavrielides | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Paguera | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lluis Dolz skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Pozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Passaro | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Christopher Patzanovsky skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
John Echeverria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Aktobe | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanger Almashev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodion Pak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rostislav Galfinger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Danil Ozernoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bulat Galiev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Osminkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M25 Glasgow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Mcintosh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patten | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clay Crawford | 0 | 610 | 67 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Tom Hands | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Yanais Laurent skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Punta del | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emiliano Troche | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Vinas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Faigenbaum | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Ignacio Carou | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Aranguren | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Marseille | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 6 | 66 | 66 | |||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Rio de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Federico Coria | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 61 | 63 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 7 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 62 | 6 | 62 | |||||
Delray Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marseille | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Rio de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.20 1. kolo |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 |