Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
13.02. / Št
13.02. / Št
««
Marec 2024
»»
Po
Ut
St
Št
Pi
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Rotterdam
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
4
6
7
13.02.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
5
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
7
H2H
David Goffin
0
6
7
5
Buenos Aires
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
4
6
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Guido Pella
2
7
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
2
7
2
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
3
6
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
7
3
2
1
Bengalaru Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
4
7
2
13.02.20
3. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
5
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
9
1
13.02.20
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
6
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
2
1
13.02.20
3. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
5
0
13.02.20
3. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
4
Cherbourg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
2
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
7
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
5
2
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
6
6
3
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
7
H2H
Jules Marie
0
6
3
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
7
8
4
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
4
7
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
4
4
Cleveland Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
3
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
1
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
4
5
13.02.20
3. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard
2
7
4
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
1
6
3
6
6
0
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
4
3
13.02.20
3. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
7
5
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
6
7
6
4
13.02.20
3. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
1
3
6
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cihan Akay
1
6
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
3
2
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
2
4
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
3
4
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
10
H2H
Michel Hopp
1
3
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
1
3
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kazuki Shimizu
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
6
4
1
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
6
3
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
7
H2H
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
0
4
6
0
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Luciano Tacchi
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
4
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Tacchi
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
6
4
0
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Shimizu
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
0
13.02.20
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
5
2
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leyton Rivera
1
4
6
7
13.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
3
4
M15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Matic Spec
0
4
6
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Connor Farren
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
9
6
5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Justin Roberts
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
3
6
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
1
6
5
0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
1
7
5
4
M15 Grenoble
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
3
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
6
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
2
6
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
4
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
6
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
4
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Tabur
1
7
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
6
9
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
3
2
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
7
H2H
Zsombor Velcz
0
1
6
6
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
0
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
3
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
2
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
7
3
1
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
2
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
7
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
2
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
6
5
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
2
6
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
5
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
4
7
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
5
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
2
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
1
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
2
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
2
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
6
2
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
2
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
1
3
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
1
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
9
7
5
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
2
7
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Egor Agafonov
2
3
7
7
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
6
3
5
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
7
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
5
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
2
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
skreč
0
7
6
13.02.20
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
6
4
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
4
6
5
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
7
5
3
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
2
M25 Barnstaple
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
6
1
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
4
1
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Kacper Zuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
1
6
0
1
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
3
6
H2H
Henry Patten
1
5
6
3
M25 Lima
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
2
13.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
6
0
13.02.20
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
7
3
3
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
5
7
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
7
6
4
4
M25 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
4
6
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
6
6
3
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
4
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
4
6
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
1
13.02.20
2. kolo
Evan Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
0
5
New York
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
4
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
2
4
13.02.20
2. kolo
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
2
7
3
3
13.02.20
2. kolo
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
4
4
Rotterdam
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
1
w/o
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase
0
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1
2
6
7
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
2
6
6
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
1
4
7
5
8
Buenos Aires
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli
0
3
2
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud
0
3
4
Bengalaru Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
1
6
4
8
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
4
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita
1
3
6
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
7
0
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
1
5
6
7
Cherbourg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Marco Trungelliti
0
6
5
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot
2
6
2
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
3
6
5
Cleveland Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett
0
6
8
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
7
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
0
3
6
8
13.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Skander Mansouri
2
7
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
8
5
M15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
0
2
3
13.02.20
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
2
13.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Maik Steiner
1
6
4
6
1
13.02.20
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Ronaldo Alexandre/Bruno Figlia
0
4
4
M15 Grenoble
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
semifinále
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre
1
4
7
7
6
13.02.20
semifinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
1
3
7
4
8
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Jonas Trinker
0
1
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
6
4
3
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou
2
1
6
11
H2H
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
1
6
3
9
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac
1
6
3
2
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
0
2
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
1
w/o
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Sebastian Prechtel
0
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
1
3
6
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Joao Monteiro/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi/Marco Franzini
0
2
0
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
semifinále
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
3
7
13.02.20
semifinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
2
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak
2
3
7
10
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek
1
6
6
7
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli
0
1
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
2
4
6
16
H2H
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
1
6
2
14
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
6
6
M25 Aktobe
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
2
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
4
6
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
4
3
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
5
M25 Barnstaple
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh
1
7
9
3
8
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Patrick Foley/David Quayle
1
1
6
7
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha
1
6
3
8
M25 Lima
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
6
4
M25 Naples
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
13.02.20
semifinále
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley
0
3
3
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund
0
5
2
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
0
4
6
2
New York
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys
0
3
4
13.02.20
štvrťfinále
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Tennys Sandgren
1
4
7
6
6
<