Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Gilles Simon 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 63 6 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Evans 2 4 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
David Goffin 2 3 7 6
Robin Haase 1 6 65 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 2 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 6 64
12.02.20
2. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner 1 w/o
Radu Albot 0
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa 2 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 65
12.02.20
2. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 66 66
12.02.20
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 66
12.02.20
2. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý India Bengalaru Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6 7
Matthew Ebden 1 65 71 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 65
12.02.20
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 63 1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Jules Marie 2 6 3 7
Matteo Viola 1 3 6 65
12.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Illya Marchenko 1 3 75 64
12.02.20
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang 2 4 6 7
Harold Mayot 1 6 3 64
12.02.20
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 62 2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA Cleveland Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 2 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 3 72 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 5 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 65 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 1 62
12.02.20
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf 2 4 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 4 66
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 1
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Fernando Yamacita 2 2 7 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 5 8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 64
12.02.20
1. kolo
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
David Volfson 2 6 7
Brandon Walkin 0 3 63
12.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 6 3 6
Toby D. Boyer 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6 10
Jesse Flores 1 74 4 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 4 2
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Grenoble sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 1 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 6 1 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 66 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 61
12.02.20
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 73 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Luca Van Assche 2 7 1 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 1 62 6 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 0 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 4 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 63 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 2 6
Valentin Guenther 1 4 6 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas 2 5 6 7
Michal Dembek 1 7 2 66
12.02.20
1. kolo
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray 0 5 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 64 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 6 3 6
David Perez Sanz 1 3 6 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Andrej Glvac 0 2 65
12.02.20
1. kolo
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 63 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 1 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 5 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 7 3 0
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 66
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 62
12.02.20
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 1 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 0 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 64 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Passaro 2 3 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 3 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Rafael Giotis 2 3 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 4 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 6 5 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 0 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 63 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 6
Aryan Goveas 1 1 6 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 65
12.02.20
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 63 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 64 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 64 67
12.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 5 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 65 7 64
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 70 61
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 5 1
12.02.20
2. kolo
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 2
12.02.20
2. kolo
Henry Patten 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 1 63
muži dvojhra antuka Peru M25 Lima sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Sergio Galdos 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 68 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 61
12.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 65 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 3
muži dvojhra antuka USA M25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 3 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 4 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 64 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 611 0
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 7
12.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martins Podzus 2 6 5 7
Christian Lindell 1 3 7 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4
Alexander Ritschard skreč 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 1 6 1 3
12.02.20
kvalifik.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
2. kolo
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 64 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 64 74 4
12.02.20
2. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 3
12.02.20
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 1 0
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Benoit Paire/Mate Pavic 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 7
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 3 5
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso/Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Andujar/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 0 3 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý India Bengalaru Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 0 7
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur 0 2 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans/Dustin Brown 2 1 7 12
Kenny De Schepper/Hugo Gaston 1 6 65 10
12.02.20
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 3 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 610 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 63 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. USA Cleveland Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
James Hopper/Nico Mostardi 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 2 6 4 10
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 0 2 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani/Nathan Han 0 2 1
12.02.20
1. kolo
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit/Jean Thirouin 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso 0 1 63
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France M15 Grenoble sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 1 71 2 6
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet/Yanais Laurent 0 4 2
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov/Yannick Mertens 0 3 66
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 63 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 7 10
Quentin Folliot/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 74 65 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 2 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 7
12.02.20
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 10
Rishab Agarwal/Peter Bothwell 1 75 2 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Majed Kilani 0 2 2
muži štvorhra antuka Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 1 1
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 7
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 5 64
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi 0 5 4
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 10
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt 1 5 6 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 w/o
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Felix Gill/Jake Hersey 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 2 7 6
Ying Hou/Sahej Maker 0 62 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 10
Charlie Emhardt/Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay 0 65 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 3
muži štvorhra antuka Peru M25 Lima sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 3
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche 0 1 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li/Michael Zhu 0 1 3
muži štvorhra antuka USA M25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba 0 63 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Phillip Arndt 2/Trey Stinchcomb 0 1 2
12.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia 0 1 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 0 1 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 3 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 2 6 8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jordi Arconada/Julian Bradley 1 w/o
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nick Hardt/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 0 1 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.20
štvrťfinále
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 4 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 8
12.02.20
1. kolo
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
John Isner/Tommy Paul 0 4 63
12.02.20
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 5 7 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic 1 7 5 6
12.02.20
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 4 4
<