TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Martsinkevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kaya Arinc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maciej Ziomber | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rail Ibragimov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolo Crespi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Borai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hesham | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Litvinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Choumis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evangelos Kypriotis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Maldonado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Arus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Gruber | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Aranguren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo De Leon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Manfredi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Erramuspe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Salomon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Lempert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charl Morgan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Loic Ratsaratany skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Charles Minc skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 69 | 66 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Haadin Bava | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1 | 74 | 65 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmel Rivera Granja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janicije Sasha Karic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Medina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dmitry Shatalin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alfredo Perez | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Francisco Felix | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Claudio Mircea skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Raphael Lambling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Telde | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Moreno Pulido | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Perez Pena | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Tuur Heuvinck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Olivier Schommer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michal Wozniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. |
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |