Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 4 7 6
Andrey Rublev 1 6 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy 2 5 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 7 3 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 3 62
28.10.19
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Evan Song 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 5 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 65 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Alex Rybakov 0 63 62
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 614
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Jacob Dunbar 2 5 6 7
Dennis Novikov 1 7 1 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 6 3 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 0 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 3 64
muži dvojhra koberec Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 0 64 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Steve Darcis 2 7 7
James Ward 0 5 64
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7 6
Daniel Masur 1 78 62 1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 6 3 64
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Leopold Zima 0 4 66
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 3 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 63 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 3
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Juan Diego Rojas 0 0 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 64
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Maxime Chazal 0 64 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 3 4
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 2 3 7 11
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 5 9
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 7 1 13
Andrea Borroni 1 62 6 11
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 3 10
Mario Aleksic 1 3 6 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 68 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mate Voros 2 7 5 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 5 7 6
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Daniil Gusev 0 63 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 1 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Anze Arh 2 6 3 10
Yuji Arimura 1 2 6 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 63 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Kuwait M15 Meshref sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hassan Al Mousa 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Hussain Han Kuw Shams 0 0 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Yahor Kryvaruchka 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Fahad Aldousari 0 2 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Hadi Jamal 0 0 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Dawood Sayed Hashim 0 2 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 1 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Fahad Wahedi 0 0 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 7 3 10
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 1 5 6 6
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 2 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Ahmad Alali 0 0 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 1 2
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Nules sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 0 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Afonso Salgado 2 7 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 5 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 3 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 6 0 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 10
Alejandro Garcia 1 66 6 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 5 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 7 2 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 65 6 7
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Opava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Daniel Vrba 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 7
Daniel Paty 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak 1 1 6 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 2 10
Sean Hodkin 1 64 6 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Smedek 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 62
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 64 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Rys 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Estonia M15 Parnu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kooros Ghasemi 2 6 7
Erko Nigula 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
George Davies 2 7 6
Igor Shrolik 0 5 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Rasmus Isak 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 4 3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk 1 w/o
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 64 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 5 6 10
Richards Emulins 1 7 3 8
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask 0 1 1
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathis Moysan 2 6 6
Martin Petuhov 0 1 0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Suvi 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 4 6 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 3 6 6
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 2 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 4 74 8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 0 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Marco Franzini 0 4 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 2 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 1 4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 63 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 1 10
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 8
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 1
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Giordan Kunz 2 7 3 10
Adam Kovac 1 61 6 6
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 1 0
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Marco Corino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Vinas 1 78 2 0
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Romain Gales 2 6 7
Charles Tzicas 0 3 66
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 4 10
Nicolo Crespi 1 5 6 4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 2 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 5 4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6 10
Anis Ghorbel 1 3 76 6
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Theo Arribage 2 6 1 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 2 6 8
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 3 10
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 4 6 6
28.10.19
kvalifik.
David Quayle 2 6 7
Athanassios Manekas 0 3 64
muži dvojhra antuka USA M25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jesse Witten 2 6 5 12
Martim Leote Prata 1 4 7 10
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 3 1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 3 10
Derrick Chen 1 2 6 7
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 62 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 4 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 3 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rowland Phillips 2 7 6
Francesco Mowrey 0 5 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 3 2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 0
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador 2 6 7
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 66
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 1 3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthis Ross 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia Playford Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Evan King 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 0 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Cameron Green 0 4 63
28.10.19
1. kolo
Blake Mott 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 2 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 64 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 2 7
Aaron Addison 1 4 6 64
28.10.19
1. kolo
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 1 6 7
David Barclay 1 6 3 65
28.10.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 5 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 0 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Jie Cui 1 76 1 4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Jiaqi Duan 1 7 4
Toshihide Matsui skreč 0 5 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 60 4
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 3 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini/Feliciano Lopez 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 1 4 6 7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 1 72 7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 4 610
<