Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 75 0 1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 3 7
Yuichi Sugita 1 1 6 65
23.10.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 61
23.10.19
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 3 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 63 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gael Monfils 2 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 4
Marton Fucsovics skreč 0 3 6 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 1 73 66
23.10.19
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 65 61
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 66 64
23.10.19
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 3 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 65
23.10.19
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 62 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Robin Haase 1 74 64 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 7 2 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 63 6 1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6
Tallon Griekspoor skreč 0 0
23.10.19
2. kolo
Elias Ymer 2 6 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 75 65 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 6 0
23.10.19
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 2 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 4
muži dvojhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino skreč 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 64 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 65
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 63 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 3 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Yunseong Chung 0 5 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 2
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 1 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Naoki Takeda 1 7 0 3
Koray Kirci skreč 0 6 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 66
23.10.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 62
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 72 4 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud skreč 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 72 4 61
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 65 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 1 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 63
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 7 2 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Keist 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 3 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tyler Mercier 2 7 6
Jordan Parker 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 1 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3
Marek Semjan skreč 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 1 5
Sam Taylor skreč 0 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir 2 6 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 2 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 62 6 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 76 2 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 2 6
Rishab Agarwal 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 72 3 4
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M15 Junin sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Luciano Carraro 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Santiago Bramajo 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 3 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 3 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 3
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 61 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat 1 6 4 2
Tomas Machac skreč 0 7 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 62 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 3 6
Clement Tabur 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Cash 2 4 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 1 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 611 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 63
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek 1 6
Aryan Goveas skreč 0 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every 2 6 1 6
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 3
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar 2 4 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
William Grant 0 64 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 7
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 68
23.10.19
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 7 4 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 62 6 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 1 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 6 3 6
Peter Bothwell 1 1 6 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Murphy Cassone 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 1 6
Evan Song 1 5 6 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Justin Butsch 1 6 2
Connor Farren skreč 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Haru Inoue 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jacob Dunbar 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 1 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 6 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 66 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Logan Zapp 0 2 63
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Brian Cernoch 2 6 3 6
Eliot Spizzirri 1 2 6 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alastair Gray 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 1 6 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 3 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 4 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 6
Alexander Donski 1 1 7 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi 1 w/o
Lucas Poullain 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 62
23.10.19
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 5
Zsombor Piros skreč 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Adam Nagoudi 2 5 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 7 4 0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 64 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 0 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Blake Mott 2 7 7
Alex Bolt 0 65 64
23.10.19
2. kolo
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko 0 4 62
23.10.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 66 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 5 7
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 3 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 4 6 7
muži štvorhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 7 13
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 11
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 14
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 1 72 3 12
muži štvorhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 66
23.10.19
1. kolo
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 4 11
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li 1 2 6 9
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 62 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 63
muži štvorhra tvrdý Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 4 10
Jay Clarke/Jacob Grills 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 10
Ruben Gonzales/Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 6 7
23.10.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 3 10
Evan King/Marc Polmans 1 63 6 8
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Harri Heliovaara 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 3 6 10
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 1 6 4 5
<