Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko [q]  
Lukas Klein  
22.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Matteo Viola  
Maxime Hamou [q]  
22.10.19
11:30
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner  
Benjamin Bonzi  
22.10.19
11:30
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov  
Manuel Guinard  
22.10.19
12:30
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston  
Constant Lestienne  
22.10.19
13:30
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine  
Viktor Durasovic  
22.10.19
13:30
2. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Enzo Couacaud [15]  
22.10.19
15:30
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy [8]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
14:00
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez  
Gilles Simon  
22.10.19
15:00
1. kolo
Guido Pella [7]  
Aljaz Bedene [q]  
22.10.19
16:00
1. kolo
Hyeon Chung  
Milos Raonic  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Fernando Verdasco  
22.10.19
18:00
1. kolo
Dominic Thiem [1]  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
22.10.19
20:00
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber [q]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel  
Johannes Haerteis [WC]  
22.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Osman Torski [LL]  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
22.10.19
11:30
1. kolo
Jelle Sels [q]  
Niklas Guttau [WC]  
22.10.19
11:30
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni  
Federico Gaio [6]  
22.10.19
12:30
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu [q]  
Daniel Altmaier [WC]  
22.10.19
12:30
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy  
Kacper Zuk [LL]  
22.10.19
13:30
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager [3]  
Jan Choinski  
22.10.19
18:00
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
22.10.19
18:00
2. kolo
Filip Horansky [15]  
Andrea Pellegrino  
muži dvojhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:30
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
Agustin Velotti  
22.10.19
02:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez  
22.10.19
16:00
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [WC]  
22.10.19
16:00
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui [q]  
Hao Wu [WC]  
22.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam  
Kaichi Uchida  
22.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov [q]  
Yuanfeng Li [WC]  
22.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira  
Konstantin Kravchuk  
22.10.19
05:00
2. kolo
Sidharth Rawat  
Zhe Li [14]  
22.10.19
05:00
2. kolo
Duckhee Lee [16]  
Jie Cui  
22.10.19
05:00
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin [13]  
Danylo Kalenichenko  
22.10.19
05:00
2. kolo
Borna Gojo  
Yan Bai [11]  
22.10.19
06:00
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri [4]  
Yecong He  
22.10.19
07:00
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
Nicolas Barrientos [PR]  
22.10.19
07:30
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov  
Tung-Lin Wu [15]  
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan [6]  
Oleg Prihodko  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Duje Kekez  
Cengiz Aksu  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani [5]  
Julien Cagnina [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Koray Kirci  
Naoki Takeda  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek  
Lorenzo Musetti [3]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy  
Francesco Passaro [JR]  
22.10.19
09:00
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija [WC]  
Arda Azkara [WC]  
22.10.19
09:00
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya [WC]  
Davide Galoppini [7]  
22.10.19
10:30
1. kolo
Bart Stevens  
Sebastian Prechtel  
22.10.19
10:30
1. kolo
Stuart Parker  
Denys Klok [8]  
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato [4]  
Tiago Cacao  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo [5]  
Maxime Mora  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Sebastian Defilippis [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud  
Johan Nikles [7]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona [JR]  
Andrey Chepelev  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo  
Benjamin Winter Lopez  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero [JR]  
Pol Martin Tiffon [8]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko  
Timofey Skatov  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Richard Zusman [WC]  
Pablo Llamas Ruiz [JR]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jarmo Perez Wienese [WC]  
Francisco Andreu Garcia [WC]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
Ammar Elamin [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Adam Moundir [1]  
Quentin Folliot  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Karl Friberg  
Alexander Igoshin [8]  
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer  
Piotr Grynkowski  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Andrej Glvac [PR]  
Robin Stanek  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Yann Wojcik  
Evgeny Tyurnev [4]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Petr Nouza [6]  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn  
Michal Konecny  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Karlo Cubelic  
Stefan Seifert  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
Uladzimir Ignatik [2]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Tomas Machac [1]  
Jiri Barnat [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson [JR]  
Jonas Trinker  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Martin Krumich [JR]  
Antonin Stepanek [WC]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1]  
Jan Zielinski  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Julian Cash [PR]  
Tom Pisane  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Kalman L. Boyd  
Julian Ocleppo [2]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Calvano  
Petr Hajek  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino  
Vladyslav Manafov [6]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini [3]  
Davud Amirov [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski [5]  
Ronald Gabas [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek [JR]  
Aryan Goveas  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Max Houkes  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [4]  
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago [3]  
William Grant [q]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague [1]  
Gabriele Maria Noce  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mohamed Hassan [WC]  
Mathieu Perchicot [2]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli  
Franco Feitt [WC]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov  
Daniele Capecchi  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Marco Miceli  
Benjamin Dhoe  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto  
Nini Gabriel Dica [JR]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic  
Anas Fattar  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [7]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Demeroutis [WC]  
Stefano Battaglino [q]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Giuliano Benedetti [WC]  
Aziz Dougaz [4]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti [8]  
Boruch Skierkier [q]  
22.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux [JR]  
Peter Nagy [6]  
22.10.19
10:30
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez [5]  
Ignacio Monzon [q]  
22.10.19
10:30
1. kolo
Taha Baadi [JR]  
Nicholas David Ionel  
22.10.19
10:30
1. kolo
Octavio Volpi [q]  
Mariano Navone [q]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
13:00
1. kolo
Radu Albot  
Dusan Lajovic  
22.10.19
15:00
1. kolo
Christian Garin  
Reilly Opelka  
22.10.19
15:00
1. kolo
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Fabio Fognini [5]  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
22.10.19
19:00
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero  
Richard Gasquet  
22.10.19
19:00
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
22.10.19
21:00
1. kolo
Marius Copil [WC]  
Roberto Bautista Agut [4]  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
01:00
1. kolo
Maverick Banes  
Alexis Musialek  
22.10.19
01:00
1. kolo
Brandon Walkin [q]  
Blake Mott  
22.10.19
01:00
2. kolo
Cameron Green [WC]  
Jay Clarke [7]  
22.10.19
02:30
2. kolo
Luke Saville  
Alejandro Tabilo [8]  
22.10.19
02:30
2. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki [15]  
Tristan Schoolkate [WC]  
22.10.19
02:30
1. kolo
James Ibrahim [q]  
Evan King  
22.10.19
03:30
2. kolo
Dayne Kelly  
Shuichi Sekiguchi [14]  
22.10.19
03:30
2. kolo
Sasi Kumar Mukund [10]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
22.10.19
03:30
2. kolo
Nick Hardt  
Akira Santillan [11]  
22.10.19
04:30
2. kolo
Harry Bourchier [16]  
Thomas Fancutt  
22.10.19
04:30
2. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Aleksandar Vukic [13]  
22.10.19
04:30
1. kolo
Aaron Addison [ALT]  
Harri Heliovaara  
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
12:50
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [2]  
22.10.19
19:00
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski [3]  
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller [WC]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
13:00
1. kolo
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [3]  
Grigor Dimitrov/Feliciano Lopez  
22.10.19
19:00
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [4]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister [WC]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
muži štvorhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz  
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan [WC]  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Joao Domingues/Lorenzo Giustino  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort  
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [4]  
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla [PR]  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Renzo Olivo [WC]  
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez  
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer [3]  
22.10.19
17:00
1. kolo
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [2]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin [2]  
22.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin [PR]  
22.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida  
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat  
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
13:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]  
22.10.19
15:00
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Jan-Lennard Struff [WC]  
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek  
22.10.19
21:00
1. kolo
Christian Garin/Benoit Paire  
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [2]  
muži štvorhra tvrdý Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
07:00
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [1]  
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor [WC]  
22.10.19
07:00
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny [WC]  
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas  
<