Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 60 6 4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 65 68
21.10.19
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 66
21.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 63
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Maxime Hamou 2 3 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 65 63
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
James Ward 0 63 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
21.10.19
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 5 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Steve Darcis 2 6 4 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 60
21.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 62 6 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 64
21.10.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 69 4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
muži dvojhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 75 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 4 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
21.10.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 3 7
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 66
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yecong He 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jie Cui 2 5 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko skreč 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 0
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 66 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Mats Hermans 1 3 6 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yuji Arimura 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 4 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 7
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 62 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 3 10
Tomas Liska 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 5 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 2 7 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 1 11
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 9
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 64 1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Mendez 2 5 7 10
Francisco Cabral 1 7 64 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 0 0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 62 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 1 1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 11
Carles Hernandez 1 1 76 9
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Alex Martinez 1 6 0 7
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 3 3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 5 11
Sebastian Eguez 1 5 7 9
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 3
Rafael Giotis skreč 0 1 0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Maier 2 5 6 10
Luciano Doria 1 7 0 8
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Siddhant Banthia 2 3 6 10
Mariano Silberstein 1 6 2 7
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 3 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Paul Spencer 2 6 1 10
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 0 6 7
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 0 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 3 6 10
Francis Pare 1 6 3 7
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Mohammad Khingi 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Samuel Edwards 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Daniil Domninskyi 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Pjontek 1 6 1 6
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 2
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M15 Junin sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Didier Jofre Fresard 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay 2 4 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 1 5
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 0 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Seco Trabella 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Cuzzani 1 1 6 8
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jeremias Rocco 2 3 7 10
Geronimo Marcolini 1 6 65 8
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Becker 2 1 7 12
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 5 10
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 65 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 72 10
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 3 6 5
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 72 3 6
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 13
Stepan Pecak 1 75 3 11
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Martin Vondrak 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 w/o
Anatoliy Petrenko 0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 61 4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristian Kubik 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 5 6 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Federico Serena 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 3 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 3 6 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Tsimafei Basalyha 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 63 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 2 64
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Michael-John Every 2 6 7
Riccardo Tavilla 0 0 68
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 63 3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
William Grant 2 4 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 1 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 10
Nathan Han 1 1 7 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gregory Ouellette 0 0 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Corey Clarke 0 2 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 0 2 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 1 0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 3 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 4 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Maxim Verboven 0 3 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jose Dominguez Alonso 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
J Mercer 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 4 4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Spencer Papa 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen 0 5 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 4 7 11
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 64 9
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Max Kurzban 0 2 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 2 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Brian Cernoch 2 3 6 10
Noah Schachter 1 6 1 8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 3 10
Logan Smith 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 3
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
Eric Morris 0 2 64
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 10
Leighton Allen 1 4 6 6
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 10
Elyes Marouani 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 5 12
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 3 7 10
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Leonardo Taddia 2 3 7 11
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 64 9
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Dayne Kelly 2 6 5 7
Jacob Grills 1 3 7 67
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 64
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov skreč 0 2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 60 2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 65
21.10.19
1. kolo
Cameron Green 2 7 7
Jai Corbett 0 5 65
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Calum Puttergill 1 1 6 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 62 7 65
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
<