Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 4 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 67 6 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 1
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 61 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Andy Murray 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 2
muži dvojhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
19.10.19
semifinále
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 5 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
19.10.19
semifinále
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 65
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 1 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Dusty H. Boyer 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Sanhui Shin 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 67
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Anton Matusevich 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 3 5
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
muži dvojhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos 1 6 4 6 3
Gilbert Klier Junior skreč 0 7 3 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Matias Soto 0 5 64
muži dvojhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 62 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 60 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 4 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 6 1 2
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 6 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 2
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 0 1 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 2 5
muži štvorhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
finále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 0 1 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
<