Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella 2 5 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 4 62
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Norbert Gombos 1 1 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Evans 2 6 1 6
Bernard Tomic 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 6
Reilly Opelka 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 4 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 1 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexei Popyrin 2 1 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 2 3
muži dvojhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 62
14.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 7 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 74 4 64
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 62 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 63 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1
Andrea Arnaboldi skreč 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 62 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Andreas Seppi 2 3 7 7
Christian Garin 1 6 62 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 74 67 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7 6
Evan King 1 75 64 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Martin Redlicki 0 5 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 5 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 6 2 6
Filip Peliwo 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 65 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 7 7
Jack Draper 0 5 63
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 1 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 1 10
Christos Avraam 1 1 6 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Danilo Krunic 0 3 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 6
Maksim Maslov 0 63 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Julian Freudenreich 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lars Johann 2 4 7 10
Patric Prinoth 1 6 63 6
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 7
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Allanur Garryyev 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Akbarshokh Shukurov 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Mirfayz Nizomov 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 63 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Azamat Lukmanov 2 3 7 10
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 1 6 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Sottimov 2 6 6
Ismoil Hayriddinov 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Samandar Azamatov 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 4 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 4 6 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 1 6 3
Igor Shrolik skreč 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Chuev 1 4
Roman Blokhin skreč 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6
David Bagrinovskiy 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bekhzod Rasamatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Astorga 2 2 6 10
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 2 6
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6 10
Zandrix Acob 1 3 75 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez 1 1
Laurentiu Schinteie skreč 0 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zandrix Acob 2 7 3 10
Solal Dia 1 65 6 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 2 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kevin Major 2 6 1 10
Tim Handel 1 1 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Charles Force 2 2 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Force 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Martin Maldonado 0 64 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Giotis 2 2 6 11
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 6 4 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6 13
Gianfranco Panta 1 1 75 11
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 3 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 3 9
muži dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 7
Kuan Yu Chen 0 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 4 10
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 5 6 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Young Seok Kim 2 2 6 10
Jae Sung Choi 1 6 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 7
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 4 65
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Takuya Kumasaka 1 4
Seung Heon Hong skreč 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 1 10
Jun Sang Park 1 2 6 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Min Joo 0 0 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 3
Hyung-Chan Lim skreč 0 4 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Geun Wook Lee 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Mohammad Khingi 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vinay Kumar T 1 3 5
Patrik Stepanic skreč 0 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Massimo Brambati 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Ismael Carrero 1 3 6 8
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini 2 7 3 11
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 66 6 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Takeshi Taco 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Alejo Ferrer Chueca 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Clement Chidekh 2 4 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 11
Mikel Martinez 1 75 4 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 2
muži dvojhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 65 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Robert Rumler 2 6 3 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 4 6 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 7 7
Filip Michl 0 5 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jim Walder 2 6 3 10
Daniel Paty 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 2 4 6 11
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 9
muži dvojhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 7 3 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 65 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Figlia 2 4 6 10
Enrique Bogo 1 6 0 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Fabio Varella 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Bruno Clemente 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 2 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 5 6 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Rafael Costa 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Gabriel Batagin 1 75 3 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 1 6 12
Lucas Gessner 1 6 1 10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 2 6 3 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 3 6 8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Adam Januska 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 2 11
Daniele Catini 1 65 6 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 4 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 1 5
Arthur Bernabe skreč 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Marco Zocastello 0 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 3 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 1 6 10
Michal Mikula 1 6 4 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 3
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Niccolo Inserra 2 1 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Karlo Kranic 2 4 7 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 5 7
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff 2 7 7
Tanner K Smith 0 65 66
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 4 6 10
Alexander Richards 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6 10
Mate Zsiga 1 3 70 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eric Morris 2 7 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 63 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 4 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 5 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Filenkov 2 7 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 5 2
14.10.19
finále
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Bisong Bikom 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Omotayo Omodara 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 2 7 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 62 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Darryl Hale 2 4 7 10
Emmanuel Jebutu 1 6 5 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Tehle Bere Barienea 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yash Chaurasia 2 7 2 12
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 5 6 10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Friday 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 0 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Laurent Rochette 2 6 3 10
Maxence Broville 1 3 6 7
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 7 10
Allan Deschamps 1 73 64 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 2 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 4 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 4 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 4 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Xin Gao 0 2 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 1 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Di Wu 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 1 6
Zhao Zhao 1 63 6 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 3 77 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Arnaud Bovy/Steve Darcis 0 65 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 66 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 3 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 6 4 6
14.10.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 2 2 7 10
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev 1 6 65 5
<