TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Banja Luka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanja Dobrnjac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Radanovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Miljan Zekic skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Cary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Roy Smith skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Maximilian Neuchrist skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Saplin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Can Yilmaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Brasov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Crivoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Calin Postea | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Hofer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Sadek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Omar El-Moslemany | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ahmed Mounir | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sahil Gaware | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sherif Makhlouf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ashraf El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolo Crespi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Flaherty | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Zaghloul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Belal Abou Taleb | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Hesham | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Davud Amirov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aly Shokeir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Nabil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gunjan Jadhav | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Karim Beltagui | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Elliott Farmer | 1 | 75 | 65 | 7 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Estrella | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jorge Olaya | 1 | 2 | 76 | 3 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hillel Rousseau | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Viju George skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Ikeda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Marquez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Matt Kuhar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jorge Olaya | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Alejandro Valencia skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jason Kros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Langford Hills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Russell | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Genesen | 1 | 71 | 4 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joseph Rotheram | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.trice Pickens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Parth Aggarwal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Bancila | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Rajesh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Leblanc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joe Tyler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Steven Forman (USA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shokhrukh Gayratov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Yehayan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Artsiom Cherkasau | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarvar Vahidov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bekzat Usipbekov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vyalkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Sottimov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Pjontek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Marco Furlanetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Okala | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Catani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
M15 Varna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luboslav Ivanchev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manasov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Chen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tihomir Grozdanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitur Simeonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 13 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rumen Andreev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luboslav Ivanchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Portaluri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Mokrousov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Guardeno | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Fellin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Fois | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulio Sassi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulio Graziotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jesus Echevarri | 1 | 64 | 73 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikki Roenn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mikel Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Joan B Borras Isern | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Mardones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Mulhouse | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 63 | 73 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mischa Lanz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Di Wu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Igor Sijsling skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chukang Wang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1 | 5 | 73 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 64 | 68 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 1. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan Zielinski | 1 | 72 | 61 | 2 | |||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Smola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |