TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australia F3 (Mornington) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Suzuki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Cavrak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lewis Miles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Ma | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Feda Bilic skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zac Osborne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timmy Karpinski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joshua Spaull | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Rynsaardt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Kaganovitch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brian Tran | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Sullivan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Tran | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewis Miles | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Delaney | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kotan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemens Haberberger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
James Tallman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
James Tallman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Bahrain F1 (Manama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Alqattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Godfrey Seno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mohamed Adnaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Isik | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Gornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janji Soquino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Omar Alawadhi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Robert Galloway | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Jaideep | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Herasimchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 4 | 78 | 62 | |||||
Croatia F2 (Porec) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Croatia F3 (Opatija) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Klaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Omeragic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Huber | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Buratto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Lorenzo Di Maro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vid Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Cepak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Markus Sedletzky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Caldo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Sudac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Edoardo Pompei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandi Ascic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Vujic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Sedletzky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Martin Gajdek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lovro Franov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Dragan Grahovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bilcik | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Tin Antonic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mark Mesaric | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sandro Guscic skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Rajic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Viktor Banczi | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Kurzmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eddy Bottarel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Karlo Kajin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Andrej Omeragic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andro Kranjcevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marco Di Maro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Robert Lajos | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Dominik Kisantal | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Turpal Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikko Rouvala | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Marco Moises | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Luigi Moretti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Balaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Rok Komac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Bernardini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Mate Cseresznyes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Roko Savin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakov Suler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Maxi Fellner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Keane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damjan Peterlin | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Mateo Martinovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Minni | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Gabriel Huber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Tin Bakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Kennedy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andreja Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Sarunic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Trefny | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Britez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F9 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
France F5 (Poitiers) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Sijsling | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
France F6 (Villers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Niziolek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jules Marie | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Servien | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Marcus Mansson skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Greece F3 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Stephan Born | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasios Pavlis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Moreno | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corrado Summaria | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
India F4 (Trivandrum) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anvit Bendre | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dhruv Sunish | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarryd Woog | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Irving Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Israel F2 (Ramat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Israel F3 (Tel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aidan Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Motvey Radionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edan Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Lombe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ron Klain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
George Goldhoff skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ciprian Onufrei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Diego Matos | 1 | 7 | 64 | 63 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Boguslavsky | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronen Mashiach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Bruhin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omer Touchmair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raz Haviv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Ofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ido Zonder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afik Lahav | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dor Gabay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mike Nathanel Engel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Mendes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saar Rogovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Dembinsky | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilya Filichev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Donio | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F3 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Italy F4 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Reitano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Japan F3 (Kofu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Sasai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Masamichi Imamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teppei Uesugi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 1 | 76 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niels Desein | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Edward Corrie | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F4 (Quinta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 semifinále |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 semifinále |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Graca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Gabriel Velloso | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Manuel Almeida skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastiao Vilas | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simao Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Maia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Graca | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manoel Felipe De Alencar | 0 | ||||||||
Qujing Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 71 | 65 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F6 (Xabia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F7 (Reus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Djurdjevic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Vallejo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Oltra Guiral | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
David Ayguavives | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Martinez Dura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blanchar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Manzanet Belles | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Vicent Navarro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Barros | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Samy Grace | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Furci | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Querol Cherigny | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xavier Vicent Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Arnau | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Facundo Furci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Hinojosa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Manzanet Belles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 1 | 6 | 67 | |||||
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Trepla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovico Scerrati | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Marouane Wasfy skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Merino | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jan-Wouter Roep skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Sprovieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F10 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
USA F7 (Bakersfield) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
USA F8 (Calabasas) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Bester | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Goetz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pulliam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Lamble | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eddy Yang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitri Darroll | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Day | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Carter | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andy Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Olivares | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Honorio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sangeet Sridhar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Junior A. Ore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Lu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Fenty | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Brzezinski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jared Pratt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Bondar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Irving Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 finále |
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Matthew Ebden | 0 | 2 | 4 |