Belarus Belarus F4 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. kolo
Victor Baluda
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
13:00
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik [q]
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]
Brazil Brazil F10 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Caio Zampieri [3]
Lucas Lima De Freitas [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Fabiano De Paula [1]
Mauricio Cassimiro
00:00
1. kolo
Pedro Bernardi
Gustavo Guerses
00:00
1. kolo
Allan Gomes Oliveira
Guilherme Maldonado Galvao [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Enrique Bogo [q]
Augusto Laranja
00:00
1. kolo
Luis Britto
Caio Silva
00:00
1. kolo
Pedro De Paula [q]
Bruno Sant'Anna [5]
00:00
1. kolo
Leonardo Civita-Telles [q]
Thales Turini [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Vitor G. Lima [q]
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
00:00
1. kolo
Douglas Segatti [WC]
Marcos Peres Bernardes [q]
01:00
1. kolo
Fernando Romboli [8]
Carlos Eduardo Severino
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Horacio Zeballos [3]
Pedro Cachin [WC]
17:00
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
Joao Souza [4]
17:00
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien [q]
Andres Molteni
18:00
1. kolo
Jason Murray Kubler [8]
Andre Ghem
18:30
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez [q]
Alejandro Gonzalez [2]
18:30
1. kolo
Arthur De Greef
Martin Alund
18:30
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [1]
Guido Andreozzi
20:00
1. kolo
Guido Pella
Martin Cuevas [q]
20:00
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo [WC]
Juan Ignacio Londero
21:50
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
Facundo Arguello [7]
Egypt Egypt F29 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic [1]
Karol Drzewiecki
00:00
1. kolo
Sherif Sabry [3]
Giorgio Ricca [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Issam Al Taweel [6]
Omar Salman
00:00
1. kolo
Karim Hossam
Yann Wojcik [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Libor Salaba
Pawel Cias
00:00
1. kolo
Peter Mick [q]
Petros Chrysochos [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Stefan Frljanic [WC]
Mohamed Safwat [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno [q]
Robbie Ridout [WC]
10:00
1. kolo
Mazen Osama
Aria Harajchi
10:00
1. kolo
Clement Geens
Jerome Inzerillo [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
Gregor Hutterer [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli [q]
Danail Tarpov
11:30
1. kolo
Vladimir Karusevich [q]
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
11:30
1. kolo
Piotr Gadomski [5]
Joel Kincaid [WC]
11:30
1. kolo
Karim Kadry
Matwe Middelkoop [8]
12:00
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski [q]
Nikola Milojevic [4]
France France F24 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans [1WC]
Calvin Hemery
00:00
2. kolo
Robin Kern [6]
Mandresy Rakotomalala [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Dorian Descloix [q]
Jonathan Eysseric [4]
10:30
1. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
Farris Fathi Gosea
12:30
1. kolo
Niels Desein [3]
Christopher Marquis [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Simeon Rossier [q]
Maxime Authom [5]
13:30
1. kolo
Mick Lescure
Teri Groll [q]
14:30
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul [WC]
Rudy Coco
16:30
1. kolo
Sebastien Boltz [8]
Paul Cayre [WC]
18:30
1. kolo
Constantin Belot
Gregoire Burquier [2]
Germany Germany F17 / muži dvojhra / koberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Pirmin Haenle [7]
Christian Trubrig
00:00
1. kolo
Olaf De Weerdt [q]
Maximilian Marterer [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow [LL]
Maxime Tchoutakian
00:00
1. kolo
Jannis Kahlke [q]
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Florian Barth
Jonas Meinecke [LL]
00:00
1. kolo
Christian Hirschmueller [q]
Philipp Scholz [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
Alban Meuffels [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler [q]
Maximilian Dinslaken
12:00
1. kolo
Mats Moraing [4Q]
Louis Wessels [WC]
12:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Wagner
Elmar Ejupovic [q]
12:00
1. kolo
Lukas Ruepke [q]
Sander Gille
14:00
1. kolo
Tom Schonenberg
Alexander Mannapov [WC]
14:00
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt [5]
Bar Tzuf Botzer
14:00
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
Matthias Wunner [6]
16:00
1. kolo
Lennart Zynga
Nicolas Reissig [3]
17:30
1. kolo
Michal Schmid [1]
Viktor Kostin [WC]
United Kingdom Great Britain F17 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Tom Farquharson
Julien Cagnina [7]
11:00
1. kolo
Daniel Cox [6]
Adrien Bossel
11:00
1. kolo
Joshua Milton
Adrian Sikora [8]
11:00
1. kolo
Jules Marie [3]
Keelan Oakley [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof
Jack Carpenter
11:00
1. kolo
Joe Woolley [q]
Marcus Willis
13:00
1. kolo
Peter Torebko [1]
Robin Lang [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Joe Salisbury [q]
Evan Hoyt [LL]
13:00
1. kolo
Joshua Ward-Hibbert [WC]
Richard Gabb
13:00
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma
James Marsalek [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Joshua Sapwell [WC]
Scott Clayton [q]
14:00
1. kolo
David Rice [5]
Nicolas Rosenzweig [q]
14:00
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge
Sander Arends [q]
14:00
1. kolo
Toby Martin
Flavio Cipolla [4]
15:00
1. kolo
Ashley Hewitt
Peter Ashley [q]
15:00
1. kolo
Andrew Bettles [WC]
Laurynas Grigelis [2]
Greece Greece F9 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Dusan Lojda [3]
Pascal Brunner
00:00
1. kolo
Alexandre Folie [SE]
Michael Geerts [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Jan Satral [7]
Daniel Masur [SE]
00:00
1. kolo
Konstantinos Mikos [WC]
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
00:00
1. kolo
Neeraj Elangovan [q]
Nico Matic [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
Jessy Kalambay [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Filip Brtnicky [q]
Petar Conkic [LL]
00:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi [q]
Quentin Halys [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Niclas Braun [q]
Anderson Reed [WC]
10:30
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano [1]
Charalampos Kapogiannis [WC]
10:40
1. kolo
Jonas Merckx
Omar Giacalone
12:00
1. kolo
Alexander Jakupovic
Miki Jankovic [4]
12:10
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [5]
Tal Goldengoren
Italy Italy F37 / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Gianluca Naso [4]
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
11:00
1. kolo
Manuel Mazzella [q]
Erik Crepaldi [2]
11:00
1. kolo
Alberto Cammarata
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [3Q]
11:00
1. kolo
Andrea Grazioso [WC]
Federico Maccari
11:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Rizzuti [WC]
Jacopo Stefanini [WC]
12:40
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
Daniel Altmaier [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Jacob Kahoun
Stefano Napolitano [5]
13:00
1. kolo
Antonio Massara [LL]
Viktor Galovic [8]
13:00
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou [1]
Francesco Moncagatto [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini [q]
Pietro Rondoni
14:00
1. kolo
Andrea Basso [7]
Ivo Mijic
15:00
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso [6]
Riccardo Bonadio
Peru Peru F9 / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Tiago Lopes
Matias Zukas [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar [3]
Ryotaro Matsumura [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Felipe Mantilla
Joaquin Moriones [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
Romain Arneodo
17:00
1. kolo
Felipe Escobar [q]
Federico Zeballos
18:30
1. kolo
Juan Jose Rosas [WC]
Emilio Gomez [2]
20:00
1. kolo
Mauricio Perez Mota [q]
Sergio Monges [WC]
20:00
1. kolo
Gustavo Vellbach [q]
Michael Linzer [5]
20:00
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva [q]
Duilio Vallebuona [WC]
20:00
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Ameal
Santiago Maresca [q]
21:30
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue [1]
Duilio Beretta
Portugal Portugal F11 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette [8]
Goncalo Falcao [LL]
00:00
1. kolo
Andre Gaspar Murta [6]
Tiago Lourenco [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Melik Feler [q]
Artur Completo [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Fabio Mercuri
Aswin Lizen [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Diogo Lourenco [q]
Tallon Griekspoor [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Jose Maria Moya [q]
Sam Barry [2]
12:00
1. kolo
Rui Machado [1]
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
12:00
1. kolo
Vasco Mensurado
Luca Pancaldi
12:00
1. kolo
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
Scott Griekspoor
12:00
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [5]
14:00
1. kolo
Evan Song [4]
Alexander Igoshin
14:00
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic [q]
Filippo Leonardi
14:00
1. kolo
Bruce Strachan
Joao Domingues [7]
14:00
1. kolo
Gabriel Schmidt [q]
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
India Pune Challenger / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [6]
Stefano Travaglia
Spain Spain F32 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens [4]
Adam Sanjurjo Hermida [WC]
10:00
1. kolo
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
Oriol Roca Batalla [5]
10:00
1. kolo
Mathieu Roy [q]
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
10:00
1. kolo
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
Antoine Escoffier [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Zhizhen Zhang [q]
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
11:00
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora [1]
Alexander Zhurbin
11:30
1. kolo
Young Seok Kim [q]
Ivo Klec [6]
12:00
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay [7]
Miguel Semmler [WC]
12:00
1. kolo
Ivan Gomez Mantilla [q]
David Vega Hernandez
12:00
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [q]
Matthew Short [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
13:00
1. kolo
Lucas Gomez [q]
Marc Giner [2]
14:00
1. kolo
Theodoros Angelinos
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [3WC]
14:00
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers
David Perez Sanz
Switzerland Basel / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:20
1. kolo
Gastao Elias [q]
Benjamin Becker
16:00
1. kolo
Steve Johnson
Milos Raonic [4]
16:50
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol
Ivo Karlovic [8]
18:00
1. kolo
Stan Wawrinka [3]
Mikhail Kukushkin
20:00
1. kolo
Jarkko Nieminen
Vasek Pospisil
Turkey Turkey F37 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits [5]
Anton Manegin [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Kirill Dmitriev [8]
Filippo Baldi
00:00
1. kolo
Philip Orno [q]
Federico Gaio [4]
00:00
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
Tobias Leipold [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
Dennis Novak [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin [1]
Lenny Hampel [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Mikhail Vaks [q]
Yusuke Watanuki [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic
Mohamed Shabib [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Janez Semrajc [3]
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Jonas Luetjen
Alexander Kuerschner [WC]
09:30
1. kolo
Moritz Dettinger [q]
Damon Gooch
11:30
1. kolo
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Dominique Denis Maden [LL]
11:30
1. kolo
Ben Mclachlan
Andrei Stefan Apostol
11:30
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner
Mert Altinalev [WC]
13:30
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman [WC]
Marc Sieber [q]
13:30
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
Yannick Maden [6]
USA USA F29 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Michael Shabaz
Tom Jomby [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez [5]
Vullnet Tashi [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Henrique Cunha [1]
Vitalii Shcherba [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Hans Hach Verdugo
Nikola Samardzic [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Tomas Stillman [WC]
Alexander Centenari [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Antoine Richard [q]
Ognjen Samardzic [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Alexander Sendegeya [q]
Theo Fournerie [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Tommy Mylnikov [q]
Daniel Garza [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Matthew Westmoreland [LL]
Naoki Nakagawa
Spain Valencia / muži dvojhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Kevin Anderson [7]
17:00
1. kolo
Albert Ramos [q]
Fabio Fognini
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Mathieu Rodrigues [3Q]
Lloyd Segal [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Arkadiusz Kocyla
Nikala Scholtz [6]
Argentina Cordoba Challenger / muži štvorhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
Guilherme Clezar/Gonzalo Lama
00:00
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Jordi Samper-Montana
16:00
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Horacio Zeballos [1]
Guido Andreozzi/Facundo Arguello
Switzerland Basel / muži štvorhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:20
1. kolo
Colin Fleming/Jonathan Marray [q]
Benjamin Becker/Dominic Thiem
19:50
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Lukas Rosol
Lukasz Kubot/Robert Lindstedt [4]
21:20
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/John Peers
Marcin Matkowski/Leander Paes
Spain Valencia / muži štvorhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:20
1. kolo
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]
Santiago Giraldo/Oliver Marach
20:00
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez [2]