ZÁPAS
28.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuanfeng Li | Shi Hong Zeng | 6-3, 6-2 | Shenzhen Challenger | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
18.07.97, 26 rokov
11 218 $
18.07.97, 26 rokov
11 218 $
Yuanfeng Li vs. Shi Hong Zeng - Vzájomné zápasy
28.05.19 | 1. kolo | Yuanfeng Li | Shi Hong Zeng | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Luzhou | tvrdý |
28.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuanfeng Li | Shi Hong Zeng | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Shenzhen Challenger | tvrdý |
16.05.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shi Hong Zeng | Yuanfeng Li | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | China F7 | tvrdý |
Yuanfeng Li form & Shi Hong Zeng form
Yuanfeng Li - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Costin Paval | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 2-6, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Angulo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningboo Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Hao Wu | 6-4, 4-0, Hao Wu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Haitong Xia | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Shi Hong Zeng - posledné zápasy
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Rhett Purcell | 2-6, 1-4, - Shi Hong Zeng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luan - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianjia Guo | 6-3, 0-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anning - antuka | ||||
02.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
China F10 - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ti Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F6 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-4, 1-0, Sami Reinwein - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F3 - antuka | ||||
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Yi Hu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |