Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
07.03.96, 28 rokov
07.03.96, 28 rokov
Yuanfeng Li vs. Ilya Polonskiy - Vzájomné zápasy
13.10.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuanfeng Li | Ilya Polonskiy | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | USA F28 | tvrdý |
Yuanfeng Li form & Ilya Polonskiy form
Yuanfeng Li - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Costin Paval | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 2-6, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Angulo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningboo Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Hao Wu | 6-4, 4-0, Hao Wu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Haitong Xia | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Ilya Polonskiy - posledné zápasy
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Onken | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Ilya Polonskiy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
18.01.16 kvalifik. | vs. Robin Kern | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Decker | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Kaiser | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Blade Fong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Koeng | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Schmelzer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. David Pultr | 6-2, 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
10.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Zelenkin | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Zelenkin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F6 - antuka | ||||
13.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-74, 0-4, - Ilya Polonskiy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Ramirez | 5-2, Cesar Ramirez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franko Skugor | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Ivo Mijic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Marquard | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |