Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
29.03.01, 23 rokov
13 604 $
29.03.01, 23 rokov
13 604 $
Yu Hsiou Hsu vs. Tom Evans - Vzájomné zápasy
04.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Yu Hsiou Hsu | Tom Evans | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Australia F2 | tráva |
Yu Hsiou Hsu form & Tom Evans form
Yu Hsiou Hsu - posledné zápasy
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.24 semifinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 1-0, Chun Hsin Tseng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yokohama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Taro Daniel | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-70, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 3. kolo | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Purcell | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Marius Copil | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Cameron Norrie | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Tom Evans - posledné zápasy
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu |