ZÁPAS
15.07.20 | 1. kolo | Yann Wojcik | Mikolaj Lorens | 6-3, 7-5 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
2 | ||
Yann Wojcik | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mikolaj Lorens | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Yann Wojcik | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Mikolaj Lorens | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Yann Wojcik | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-5 | Mikolaj Lorens | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yann Wojcik | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Mikolaj Lorens | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
30.01.02, 22 rokov
30.01.02, 22 rokov
Yann Wojcik vs. Mikolaj Lorens - Vzájomné zápasy
15.08.20 | 1. kolo | Mikolaj Lorens | Yann Wojcik | 7-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
15.07.20 | 1. kolo | Yann Wojcik | Mikolaj Lorens | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Yann Wojcik form & Mikolaj Lorens form
Yann Wojcik - posledné zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Mikolaj Lorens - posledné zápasy
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
14.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 7-65, Dimitriy Voronin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.01.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Simone Roncalli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
French Open - antuka | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Weightman | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Gewert | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-77, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik | 7-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 1-6, 6-3, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Hamou | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |