Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.04.96, 28 rokov
22 647 $
01.04.96, 28 rokov
22 647 $
Yann Wojcik vs. Marc Dijkhuizen - Vzájomné zápasy
02.10.17 | kvalifik. | Yann Wojcik | Marc Dijkhuizen | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Egypt F28 | tvrdý |
Yann Wojcik form & Marc Dijkhuizen form
Yann Wojcik - posledné zápasy
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Marc Dijkhuizen - posledné zápasy
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Agadir - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |