Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Haiti
16.06.95, 28 rokov
16.06.95, 28 rokov
Wilfredo Gonzalez vs. Hillel Rousseau - Vzájomné zápasy
28.05.19 | kvalifik. | Wilfredo Gonzalez | Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Wilfredo Gonzalez form & Hillel Rousseau form
Wilfredo Gonzalez - posledné zápasy
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sukhee Ann | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 6-710, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sahar Simon | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Schaecher | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Hillel Rousseau - posledné zápasy
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Terk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 7-63, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Niroop Vallabhaneni | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Field | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vero - antuka | ||||
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Shane | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |