ZÁPAS
22.01.19 | kvalifik. | Vullnet Tashi | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | M15 Palmanova | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
Vullnet Tashi vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Vzájomné zápasy
22.01.19 | kvalifik. | Vullnet Tashi | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | M15 Palmanova | antuka |
Vullnet Tashi form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Vullnet Tashi - posledné zápasy
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
24.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-73, 7-65, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-0, Eduard Esteve Lobato - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lebanon F2 - antuka | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jad Slaibi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lebanon F1 - antuka | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F26 - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - antuka | ||||
13.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Cameron Green | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Gregorio Cordonnier - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |