ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Romania F10 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
31.07.95, 28 rokov
17 321 $
31.07.95, 28 rokov
17 321 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
15.01.01, 23 rokov
11 951 $
15.01.01, 23 rokov
11 951 $
Vladimir Filip vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Vzájomné zápasy
11.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Romania F10 | antuka |
24.07.17 | kvalifik. | Vladimir Filip | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Romania F7 | antuka |
Vladimir Filip form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Vladimir Filip - posledné zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Craiova - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu |
Michalis Sakellaridis - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu |