ZÁPAS
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Viacheslav Yulik | Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
06.09.00, 23 rokov
06.09.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
22.08.00, 23 rokov
22.08.00, 23 rokov
Viacheslav Yulik vs. Maksim Maslov - Vzájomné zápasy
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Viacheslav Yulik | Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Viacheslav Yulik form & Maksim Maslov form
Viacheslav Yulik - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Maksim Maslov - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavicic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Sahin | Suleyman Sahin - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F27 - antuka | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Lopez Cruz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |