Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
04.08.90, 33 rokov
04.08.90, 33 rokov
Vasile Antonescu vs. Michele Longo - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Vasile Antonescu | Michele Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Italy F17 | antuka |
Vasile Antonescu form & Michele Longo form
Vasile Antonescu - posledné zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 2-6, 7-65, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Preda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Michele Longo - posledné zápasy
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F5 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Reuter | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F28 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Bernard | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F26 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Vidal | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Veldheer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F21 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F20 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Coriani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F19 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F18 - antuka | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicola Ghedin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Obert | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F17 - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F16 - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Corrado Summaria | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F14 - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F11 - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F8 - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Fournerie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Paul | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Apellaniz Napal | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |