ZÁPAS
14.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Almeida | Tim Van Der Horst | 7-65, 6-74, 6-3 | Portugal F21 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Portugalsko
08.04.99, 25 rokov
08.04.99, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 rokov
30.09.95, 28 rokov
Tomas Almeida vs. Tim Van Der Horst - Vzájomné zápasy
22.10.18 | kvalifik. | Tomas Almeida | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Portugal F22 | tvrdý |
14.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Almeida | Tim Van Der Horst | 7-65, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Portugal F21 | tvrdý |
08.10.18 | kvalifik. | Tim Van Der Horst | Tomas Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Portugal F20 | tvrdý |
Tomas Almeida form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Tomas Almeida - posledné zápasy
M15 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Tim Van Der Horst - posledné zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |