Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
15.02.93, 31 rokov
152 397 $
15.02.93, 31 rokov
152 397 $
Tom Jomby vs. Max Jacob Schnur - Vzájomné zápasy
12.10.15 | štvrťfinále | Tom Jomby | Max Jacob Schnur | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Israel F13 | tvrdý |
Tom Jomby form & Max Jacob Schnur form
Tom Jomby - posledné zápasy
M15 Weston - antuka | ||||
01.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Harrison | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-1, - Tom Jomby - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.19 semifinále | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Sanchez | 7-64, 4-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
L'Aquila Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portoroz Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Palma - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.19 semifinále | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Jerusalem Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.19 finále | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 0-2, - Tom Jomby - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.04.19 semifinále | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Max Jacob Schnur - posledné zápasy
Orlando Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morelos Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thales Turini | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tiburon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caltanissetta Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Molteni | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Ram Kapach | 6-71, - Max Jacob Schnur - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Keith-Patrick Crowley | 3-6, 7-69, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 2. kolo | vs. John Lamble | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Zwillinger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Marc-Kevin Goellner | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Gunbie | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Orel Ohayon | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Evan Song | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oran Reznik | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Pashkov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Amit Gabreal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |