ZÁPAS
19.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Turkey F20 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Kazachstán
30.05.00, 23 rokov
16 831 $
30.05.00, 23 rokov
16 831 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
13.01.00, 24 rokov
13.01.00, 24 rokov
Timur Maulenov vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - Vzájomné zápasy
19.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F20 | antuka |
Timur Maulenov form & Leonardo Schmitz Frederico form
Timur Maulenov - posledné zápasy
Astana - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - posledné zápasy
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Matos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Fabio Varella | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Alcantara | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F7 - antuka | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F6 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F22 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F21 - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxi Fellner | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F20 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |