ZÁPAS
05.03.18 | kvalifik. | Tim Van Terheijden | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Greece F2 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
20.01.90, 34 rokov
29 633 $
20.01.90, 34 rokov
29 633 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tim Van Terheijden vs. Jacopo Berrettini - Vzájomné zápasy
05.03.18 | kvalifik. | Tim Van Terheijden | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Greece F2 | tvrdý |
Tim Van Terheijden form & Jacopo Berrettini form
Tim Van Terheijden - posledné zápasy
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davy Van Geerke | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F3 - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F2 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F3 - koberec | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-2, 0-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
France F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - antuka | ||||
06.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
08.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Muratori | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marvin Greven | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
27.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Jacopo Berrettini - posledné zápasy
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-71, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Denis Petak | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roseto Degli - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Barletta Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sanremo Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Zhu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Acapulco - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 7-63, 2-1, Oscar Otte - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |