ZÁPAS
28.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | M15 Opava | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 rokov
30.09.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.08.95, 28 rokov
10 765 $
21.08.95, 28 rokov
10 765 $
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Yvo Panak - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Opava | koberec |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Yvo Panak form
Tim Van Der Horst - posledné zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Yvo Panak - posledné zápasy
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claus Piening | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 7-63, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |