Nemecko
30.08.99, 24 rokov
30.08.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tim Seibert vs. Karol Drzewiecki - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Seibert | Karol Drzewiecki | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Germany F8 | antuka |
Tim Seibert form & Karol Drzewiecki form
Tim Seibert - posledné zápasy
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F33 - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Columbus Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-77, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Storjohann | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Poetzing | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Flinner | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-63, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
16.01.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvise Montresor | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Obert | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F7 - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
27.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Timon Reichelt | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Dvorak | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Karol Drzewiecki - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 6-72, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Skopje Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ostrava Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Biel Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo 2 - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rio De - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 5-7, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toulouse Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, - Karol Drzewiecki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-2, 0-2, - Karol Drzewiecki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
28.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu |