Nemecko
31.03.98, 26 rokov
31.03.98, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tim Ruehl vs. Noah Schachter - Vzájomné zápasy
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Ruehl | Noah Schachter | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | USA F27 | tvrdý |
Tim Ruehl form & Noah Schachter form
Tim Ruehl - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - skreč | detail zápasu |
Noah Schachter - posledné zápasy
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Cleveland Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |