ZÁPAS
30.07.12 | semifinále | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Brazil F19 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Tiago Lopes (BRA) vs. Andre Miele - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.17 | 1. kolo | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Brazil F2 | antuka |
06.07.16 | 2. kolo | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Brazil F2 | antuka |
18.08.14 | štvrťfinále | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Brazil F8 | antuka |
30.07.12 | semifinále | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Brazil F19 | tvrdý |
17.10.11 | semifinále | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Brazil F35 | antuka |
31.05.10 | štvrťfinále | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Brazil F9 | antuka |
19.04.10 | 1. kolo kval. | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Curitiba Challenger | antuka |
07.09.09 | štvrťfinále | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Brazil F18 | antuka |
31.08.09 | štvrťfinále | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | Andre Miele | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Brazil F17 | antuka |
28.04.08 | 1. kolo | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Brazil F2 | antuka |
05.11.07 | 1. kolo | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 7-65, 6-74, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Brazil F21 | antuka |
14.08.06 | 1. kolo | Andre Miele | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Brazil F7 | antuka |
Tiago Lopes (BRA) form & Andre Miele form
Tiago Lopes (BRA) - posledné zápasy
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F9 - antuka | ||||
01.12.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F8 - antuka | ||||
23.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Endara | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 7-60, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F7 - antuka | ||||
17.11.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marin Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Nicolas Bertucci | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Vallim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
14.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Oliveira | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.16 semifinále | vs. Fernando Romboli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Marcelo Tebet Filho | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F15 - antuka | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 4-5, - Tiago Lopes (BRA) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Andre Miele - posledné zápasy
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aparecida - antuka | ||||
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, Arklon Huertas Del Pino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Caio Gruber | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
11.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Giannella | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
24.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ernesto Gabriel Mealla | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Force | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renato Teixeira Mendes | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F9 - antuka | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |