ZÁPAS
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | Joao Giannella | 6-2, 6-0 | Egypt F12 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
05.04.00, 23 rokov
05.04.00, 23 rokov
Teimuraz Gabashvili vs. Joao Giannella - Vzájomné zápasy
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | Joao Giannella | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Egypt F12 | tvrdý |
Teimuraz Gabashvili form & Joao Giannella form
Teimuraz Gabashvili - posledné zápasy
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | - | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | - | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 1-2, - Teimuraz Gabashvili - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Henning | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-1, 6-79, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-0, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Mszyca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | Isaac Nortie Nortey - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Joao Giannella - posledné zápasy
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaua Emanuel Pereira Dos Santos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4, Enzo Camargo Lima - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tin Chen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Major | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Queiroz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Mintz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Lopato-Miguel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Corse | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Wilcox | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu |