Japonsko
22.09.98, 25 rokov
14 721 $
22.09.98, 25 rokov
14 721 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
0
15.04.94, 29 rokov
15.04.94, 29 rokov
Takeru Yuzuki vs. Michael-John Every - Vzájomné zápasy
02.03.20 | kvalifik. | Takeru Yuzuki | Michael-John Every | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Takeru Yuzuki form & Michael-John Every form
Takeru Yuzuki - posledné zápasy
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chang-Lin Tsai | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-1, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Audric Madyapanna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kashiwa - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harmon - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Padgham | 4-5, - Takeru Yuzuki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harmon - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akishima - koberec | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-74, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu |
Michael-John Every - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Troyes - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Harare - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Harare - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Accra - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |