ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Stephan Fransen | Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | Netherlands F5 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
04.05.99, 24 rokov
04.05.99, 24 rokov
Stephan Fransen vs. Barnaby Smith - Vzájomné zápasy
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Stephan Fransen | Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Netherlands F5 | antuka |
Stephan Fransen form & Barnaby Smith form
Stephan Fransen - posledné zápasy
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Schroll | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Scheveningen Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F3 - antuka | ||||
12.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Adam Jones | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F1 - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Marc Giner | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
San Luis - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Endara | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.17 finále | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.17 semifinále | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 7-5, 4-1, Jayesh Pungliya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Marcelo Plaza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F7 - antuka | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
18.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Nico Mertens | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
14.07.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Barnaby Smith - posledné zápasy
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F34 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |