Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
18.06.99, 24 rokov
18.06.99, 24 rokov
Stefan Seifert vs. Stefan Petrovic - Vzájomné zápasy
19.03.18 | kvalifik. | Stefan Seifert | Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Greece F4 | tvrdý |
Stefan Seifert form & Stefan Petrovic form
Stefan Seifert - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
24.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.19 semifinále | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
13.10.19 finále | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Stefan Petrovic - posledné zápasy
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Austin Rapp | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krnjetin | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F11 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 2-6, 6-1, 3-1, Marko Vejnovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kciuk | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F18 - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 1-4, - Stefan Petrovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F17 - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikar Fisher | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Severin Steiner | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Sokolov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F16 - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |