Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
18.07.87, 36 rokov
18.07.87, 36 rokov
Seong-Gook Oh vs. A-Ram Kim - Vzájomné zápasy
12.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Seong-Gook Oh | A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Korea F3 | tvrdý |
23.06.14 | 2. kolo kval. | A-Ram Kim | Seong-Gook Oh | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Korea F7 | tvrdý |
Seong-Gook Oh form & A-Ram Kim form
Seong-Gook Oh - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
28.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.19 semifinále | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
A-Ram Kim - posledné zápasy
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyo Geun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F12 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 2-6, 6-2, 5-5, Seunghun Shin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitar Mirceski | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Min Joo | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Ha Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F8 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahn Hyeongil | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 7-64, 3-0, Shunrou Takeshima - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yooncheol Baek | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |