ZÁPAS
17.08.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-2 | Egypt F27 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
JAR
20.11.95, 28 rokov
20.11.95, 28 rokov
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs. Joshua Luck - Vzájomné zápasy
17.08.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Egypt F27 | tvrdý |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna form & Joshua Luck form
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - posledné zápasy
Oeiras 3 - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Split Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barletta Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-5, 2-6, 7-611 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 3-6, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-75, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Joshua Luck - posledné zápasy
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 1-4, - Joshua Luck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-4, 2-0, Kyran Magimay - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-1, Sean Kamyshev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samer Al Tori | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alon Elia | 6-4, 4-0, Alon Elia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |