Kórea
01.09.94, 29 rokov
01.09.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Sang-Yuop Kim vs. Brandon Walkin - Vzájomné zápasy
11.07.16 | kvalifik. | Sang-Yuop Kim | Brandon Walkin | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Korea F5 | tvrdý |
Sang-Yuop Kim form & Brandon Walkin form
Sang-Yuop Kim - posledné zápasy
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minjong Park | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Takuto Niki | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Woo Cho | 6-1, 6-76, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeseok Han | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyeok Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Geon Ju Shin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Hyun-Joon Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dohun Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dukyoung Kim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Seob Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Brandon Walkin - posledné zápasy
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 1-6, - Brandon Walkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 7-65, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 2-3, - Brandon Walkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Charlie Camus | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tyler Zink | 4-6, - Brandon Walkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kosinski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.23 finále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu |