JAR
02.04.98, 26 rokov
02.04.98, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
30.12.02, 21 rokov
30.12.02, 21 rokov
Ruan Du Preez vs. Kuang Chen Lin - Vzájomné zápasy
03.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ruan Du Preez | Kuang Chen Lin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F8 | tvrdý |
Ruan Du Preez form & Kuang Chen Lin form
Ruan Du Preez - posledné zápasy
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Vencl | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F18 - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F17 - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. George Agious | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F16 - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F7 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F32 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shramay Dhawan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F18 - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F17 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Andrade | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F16 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Levendale | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Julien Sebaoun | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F12 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F11 - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denislav Gochev | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F5 - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshit Sood | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Kuang Chen Lin - posledné zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 1-6, 0-4, - Kuang Chen Lin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 1-2, - Kuang Chen Lin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Attila Boros | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Toma | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Plenkiewicz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. M Rizky Varrellito | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhishek Bastola | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 1-5, - Kuang Chen Lin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Knani | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-5, Cheng-Peng Hsieh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martijn Kerssens | 7-5, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chang-Lin Tsai | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Cutting | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |