USA
26.02.98, 26 rokov
26.02.98, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
27.05.99, 24 rokov
27.05.99, 24 rokov
Richard Torres vs. Evan Bynoe - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Richard Torres | Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F5 | antuka |
Richard Torres form & Evan Bynoe form
Richard Torres - posledné zápasy
Canada F4 - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canada F3 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F12 - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Siegler | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 | vs. Tomas Kopczynski | 6-3, Tomas Kopczynski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
USA F11 - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Fainblum | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arslan Orashev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
USA F5 - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 | vs. Cesar Cernuda Alonso | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
USA F4 - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Bradley | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.18 | vs. Bryant Mohns | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
USA F3 - antuka | ||||
07.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F35 - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F34 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F33 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F32 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ante Bilic | 6-0, 4-0, Ante Bilic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Evan Bynoe - posledné zápasy
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minvielle | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Laval - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. James Tracy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Justin Boulais | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |