Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
19.11.95, 28 rokov
19.11.95, 28 rokov
Richard Muzaev vs. Artem Kukharenko - Vzájomné zápasy
26.08.18 | kvalifik. | Richard Muzaev | Artem Kukharenko | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Russia F8 | antuka |
Richard Muzaev form & Artem Kukharenko form
Richard Muzaev - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alen Avidzba | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 6-3, 0-5, - Richard Muzaev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-74, 0-3, - Richard Muzaev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.01.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Filip Michl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 7-61, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Rossi | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu |
Artem Kukharenko - posledné zápasy
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashkan Shokoofi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F5 - koberec | ||||
14.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Lusti | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F4 - koberec | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Tybar | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miron Shabani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Manegin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |