ZÁPAS
11.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Razvan Marius Codescu | Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | Romania F9 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
14.08.98, 25 rokov
14.08.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
18.02.98, 26 rokov
18.02.98, 26 rokov
Razvan Marius Codescu vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe - Vzájomné zápasy
11.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Razvan Marius Codescu | Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Romania F9 | antuka |
Razvan Marius Codescu form & Alexandru Ionel Stroe form
Razvan Marius Codescu - posledné zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alp Horoz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adel Ghanim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amr Hassan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexandru Ionel Stroe - posledné zápasy
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 1-6, 7-611, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dacian Simion | Dacian Simion - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugen Durnescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-3, - Alexandru Ionel Stroe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Charlos | 0-6, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F48 - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F47 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sreten Spasic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andi Jianu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Balazs Farkas (HUN) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |