ZÁPAS
10.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Timo Lanz | 6-4, 6-2 | Switzerland F2 | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
01.10.96, 27 rokov
01.10.96, 27 rokov
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Timo Lanz - Vzájomné zápasy
10.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Timo Lanz | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Switzerland F2 | koberec |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Timo Lanz form
Quentin Robert (1994) - posledné zápasy
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.20 finále | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.20 semifinále | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Calgary Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Timo Lanz - posledné zápasy
M15 Horgen - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Schlieren - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F3 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Currlin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F3 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Currlin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Arneodo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F32 - antuka | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Castellon Guasch | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F18 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Eisenegger | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Okala | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Borter | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Panic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F3 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Lang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |