ZÁPAS
09.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Brasov | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
10.12.99, 24 rokov
10.12.99, 24 rokov
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Vzájomné zápasy
09.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Brasov | antuka |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - posledné zápasy
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Tibo Colson | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rabee Sleem | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Leyton Rivera | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.21 2. kolo | vs. George Lazarov | 6-1, 1-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Mert Ramadan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Westphal | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - posledné zápasy
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |