Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
01.05.98, 25 rokov
01.05.98, 25 rokov
Peter Kobelt vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - Vzájomné zápasy
09.03.16 | 1. kolo | Peter Kobelt | Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Israel F4 | tvrdý |
Peter Kobelt form & Nikolay Kolobaev form
Peter Kobelt - posledné zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.19 semifinále | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Uisung Park | 6-710, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 7-62, 3-0, Alexandar Lazarov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Palma - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.19 semifinále | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-79, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Nikolay Kolobaev - posledné zápasy
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F4 - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F3 - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |