ZÁPAS
16.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-63, 6-3 | Portugal F9 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Brazília
27.04.96, 27 rokov
27.04.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
17.07.99, 24 rokov
17.07.99, 24 rokov
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros - Vzájomné zápasy
16.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Portugal F9 | tvrdý |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues form & Guilherme Valdoleiros form
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues - posledné zápasy
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Kim Godinho Couy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aparecida - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Franco | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
01.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Felipe Miguel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diogo Alves | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jordan Benjamin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Varella | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu |
Guilherme Valdoleiros - posledné zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Molloy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Simoes | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joe Leather | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Coelho | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Munoz (ESP) | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dalmasso | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 2-6, 7-64, 12-10 | detail zápasu |