Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
06.09.99, 24 rokov
06.09.99, 24 rokov
Pawel Juszczak vs. Tomas Krcma - Vzájomné zápasy
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Pawel Juszczak | Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Prague | antuka |
Pawel Juszczak form & Tomas Krcma form
Pawel Juszczak - posledné zápasy
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 finále | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 semifinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Krcma - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitek Horak | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Usiadek | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Laibl | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ricany - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poprad - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Recek | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Martirosian | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmel Rivera Granja | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 | vs. Rohit Navelkar | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |