Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
27.06.94, 29 rokov
27.06.94, 29 rokov
Patrick Zahraj vs. Gil Uwe Grund - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Patrick Zahraj | Gil Uwe Grund | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Germany F2 | koberec |
Patrick Zahraj form & Gil Uwe Grund form
Patrick Zahraj - posledné zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Gil Uwe Grund - posledné zápasy
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikal Statham | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Zeitvogel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
09.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Authom | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Varun Venkat | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Eisenzapf | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
09.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arnold Kokulewski | 6-0, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oz Daniel | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F17 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 6-75, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F10 - antuka | ||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Subasic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F9 - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F8 - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Herceg | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marin Bradaric | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Lang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F1 - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Roberto | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
10.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Papik | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arnold Kokulewski | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F3 - koberec | ||||
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Potemkin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F2 - koberec | ||||
01.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arif Guliyev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F3 - koberec | ||||
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |