ZÁPAS
01.02.17 | 1. kolo | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 7-66, 6-1 | Egypt F3 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | |
1. podanie % | 39/56 (70%) | 38/61 (62%) |
Vyhrané body z 1.podania | 29/39 (74%) | 22/38 (58%) |
Vyhrané body z 2.podania | 13/17 (76%) | 13/23 (57%) |
Vyhrané break-bally | 3/7 (43%) | 1/1 (100%) |
Vyhrané body z returnu | 26/61 (43%) | 14/56 (25%) |
Vyhrané body celkom | 68/117 (58%) | 49/117 (42%) |
Dvojchyby | 1 | 1 |
Esá | 6 | 3 |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
07.01.92, 32 rokov
07.01.92, 32 rokov
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - Vzájomné zápasy
01.02.17 | 1. kolo | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F3 | tvrdý |
28.10.16 | 2. kolo | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Egypt F30 | tvrdý |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez form & Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels form
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - posledné zápasy
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-3, - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.12.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-67, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.20 semifinále | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 finále | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.20 semifinále | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 finále | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, Robin Stanek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.02.20 semifinále | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - posledné zápasy
M15 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Robles | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Uisung Park | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 7-5, 6-714, 3-0, Wei Qiang Zheng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F10 - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F9 - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-5, - Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Sung Han | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-0, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |